PROCESS AUTOMATION

Pleas find our selection for your plant, dedicated to Process Automation

mobiLink Power : Single USB interface for PROFIBUS PA, HART, FOUNDATION fieldbus

Single USB interface for PROFIBUS PA, HART, FOUNDATION fieldbus
Commissioning & maintenance interface with integrated power supply for field devices

STORMSHIELD_SNi40

Protect your industrial data ( Prevent hackers while using OPC UA servers, PROFINET, Modbus TCP, Ethernet/IP network, etc

FINSAR – FTLX8572D3BCL-G1

SFP+ module, up to 10Gb/s 500m

LANTECH- SFP 2.5Gbps

850nm VCSEL, Duplex LC, 2.5GBase-X SFP Transceiver

FINSAR-FTLF8524P2xNV

FTLF8524PxBNV Up to 4.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links – Up to 500 meter

mobiLink Interface

Mobile Commissioning and Maintenance Interface for Field Devices

FG-200 HSE/FF Gateway

Passerelle FG-200 HSE ( High Speed Ethernet ) /FF ( Fieldbus Foundation ) Modbus.

BC-230-PB

PROFIBUS PA Tester for ATEX zone and non ATEX zone